Предварительный список участников

ДелегатКомпанияСтранаВид деятельности
Зубанова Галина МихайловнаAgarisУКРАИНАКомпост;
Крупела Светлана НиколаевнаAgarisУКРАИНАКомпост;
Машлянка МихалAgarisУКРАИНАКомпост;
Медведев Дмитрий ГеннадиевичAgarisУКРАИНАКомпост;
Навроцки РафалAgarisПОЛЬШАКомпост;
Скипор-Рыбацки Бартош Ян (Bartosz Skipor-Rybacki )AgarisПОЛЬШАКомпост;
Тригубенко Олег СтепановичAgarisУКРАИНАКомпост;
Фахрутдинова Фарида МунировнаAgarisРОССИЯКомпост;
Mariusz JanowiczAgro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Даевски Даниель (Daniel Dajewski)Agro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Магдалена Яньчук-Робьонек (Magdalena Janczuk- Robionek)Agro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Петр ДомагалаAgro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Cornelio FaveroAlpieИТАЛИЯОборудование;
Maryia YurynaAlpieИТАЛИЯОборудование;
Джулия Фаверо (Giulia Favero)AlpieИТАЛИЯОборудование;
Damian GorzelniakAmycel SARLПОЛЬШАМицелий;
Hajdu CsabaAmycel SARLФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
Steve LodderAmycel SARLФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
Джон Клей (John Clay)Amycel SARLВЕЛИКОБРИТАНИЯМицелий;
Лукаш Ясински (Lukasz Jasinski)Amycel SARLПОЛЬШАМицелий;
Столпер Роман ИгоревичAmycel SARLФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
Табакару ВасилийAmycel SARLМОЛДОВАМицелий;
Харкер Тимоти (Harker Timhoty)Amycel SARLФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
Хей Хуберт (Hubert Hay)Amycel SARLФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
Залевски Цезарий (Cezary Zalewski)Atmo-ControlПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Петр Кайзер (Piotr Kayzer)Atmo-ControlПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Gellert KonatBIOFungiУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Mathieu GeurtsChampFood InternationalНИДЕРЛАНДЫДобавки;
Gerard PetersChristiaens Group B.V.НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Вим ван Вугт (Wim van Vugt)Christiaens Group B.V.НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Хеггер Рон (Ron Hegger)DMP (DALSEM Mushroom Projects B.V.)НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Michał Michałkiewicz ElmakПольшаШампиньон;
Цьолек Мариуш (Mariusz Ciołek)ELMEX Systemy Nadzoru Klimatu ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Damian StasiukGLGroup SpółdzielniaПОЛЬШАВешенка; Торговля грибами; Шампиньон;
Krzysztof KaszewiakGLGroup SpółdzielniaПОЛЬШАВешенка; Торговля грибами; Шампиньон;
Tomasz JohanGLGroup SpółdzielniaПОЛЬШАВешенка; Торговля грибами; Шампиньон;
Piotr GłuchowskiGluchowski Group Sp. z.o.o.ПОЛЬШАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Michal KustuschGrowtimeПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Johan HoubenGTL Europe B.V.НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Максим КоваленкоINSOL / Индустриальные решенияУКРАИНАОборудование;
Франческо Конте (Francesco Conte)ItalSpawn ИТАЛИЯМицелий; Оборудование;
Andrzej ŁobzowskiLAB-ELПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Antoni SzmytkaLucky Group Sp. z o. o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Dawid BłaszkowskiLucky Group Sp. z o. o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Шмитка Петр (Piotr Szmytka)Lucky Group Sp. z o. o.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Барт де Лью (Bart de Leeuw)MCSubstradd, JP Havens Graanhandel NVНИДЕРЛАНДЫДобавки;
Veronika DziubaMEGA Sp. z o. o.,ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Arkadiusz ChruścielMexeoПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Daniel SiejakMexeoПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Hreczuch WiesławMexeoПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Bart MinorMushroom CouncilСОЕДИНЕННЫЕ ШТАТЫАссоциации;
Марк ден Ауден (Mark den Ouden)Mushroom OfficeНИДЕРЛАНДЫКонсультации;
Перерва Николай СтепановичPererVa, ФХУКРАИНАВешенка;
Radomił OpitekPLASTIC PACK SP Z O O SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWAПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Stsilenna LiudmylaPLASTIC PACK SP Z O O SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWAПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Stsilennyi VolodymyrPLASTIC PACK SP Z O O SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWAПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Tarnawska Małgorzata PLASTIC PACK SP Z O O SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWAПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Wołowiec AnnaPLASTIC PACK SP Z O O SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWAПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Andrzej TruszRubCoatНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Joey SaesRubCoatНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Jos SaesRubCoatНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Клименко Виктор ВладимировичSylvan УКРАИНАМицелий;
Эрдеи БолашSylvan ВЕНГРИЯМицелий;
Бос Мартен (Maarten Bos)TenCate NicolonНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
Бойко ПавелTerAgroFarmУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Кшиштоф Стык (Krzysztof Styk)UNI-MASZ H.M.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Лилия Смаль (Lilia Smal)UNI-MASZ H.M.ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Davide RanzatoVierrebi SASИТАЛИЯОборудование;
Natalia KotovaVierrebi SASИТАЛИЯОборудование;
Marcin ChęcelWokasПОЛЬШАПокровная почва;
Mirosław PiekarskiWokasПОЛЬШАПокровная почва;
Adam Stekiewicz Zikoplast Michał SteckiewiczПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Аврамук ВиталийАврамук Николай СтепановичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Аврамук Евгений НиколаевичАврамук Николай СтепановичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Скоблецов Алексей АгрогрибУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Скоблецова ТатьянаАгрогрибУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Репин АндрейАгротандем-плюс, ОООУКРАИНАКомпост;
Самоищенко Юрий АлександровичАгротандем-плюс, ОООУКРАИНАКомпост;
Шубер Леонид МихайловичАгротет ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Вильховой Сергей ВикторовичАгрофирма МРИЯ ДПУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Форманчук Игорь НиколаевичАгрофирма МРИЯ ДПУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Мазан Юрий ВасильевичАгрофирма Орыльска, ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Шевченко АлександрАгрофирма Орыльска, ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Наталья СивашАльфа-Синтез ООО (A-Sintez)УКРАИНАОборудование;
Буренко Павел ИвановичАПК-Захід ТОВУКРАИНАХимия и СЗР; Шампиньон;
Стародубов Виталий АТБ Маркет УКРАИНАРитейл;
Горбатюк НазарийАшан-УкраинаУКРАИНАРитейл;
Байбарак Яков ПетровичБайбарак ФОПУКРАИНАОборудование; Химия и СЗР;
Баранюк Василий ПрокофьевичБаранюк ЧП УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Белый БогданБелый И.Б. СПДФОУкраинаШампиньон;
Оболонник ИванБиоматрица ОООУкраинаПокровная почва;
Лысенский Денис ЮрьевичБланш ФХУкраинаШампиньон;
Нарижная ОксанаБланш ФХУкраинаШампиньон;
Товстенко АленаБланш ФХУкраинаШампиньон;
Товстенко ВалерийБланш ФХУкраинаШампиньон;
Бордагов ДенисБордагов Денис ЮрьевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Турчин Иван МихайловичБоровик ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Турчин Мирон ЕвгеньевичБоровик ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Турчин МихаилБоровик ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Боровский Игорь ИгоревичБоровский ИгорьУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Боровский Сергей СергеевичБоровский ИгорьУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Борцова Елена ПавловнаБорцова Елена ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Ложешник АртемБорцова Елена ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Попу НелуБристинаМОЛДОВАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Бурык Дмитрий ЮрьевичБурык ЮрийУкраинаШампиньон;
Васкул Борис НиколаевичВаскул Борис Николаевич ЧПУкраинаШампиньон;
Андрей КривенкоВерес (ВиДжи Фарминг ООО)УкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Долгов ЮрийВерес (ВиДжи Фарминг ООО)УкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Полянчук Владимир ВладимировичВерес (ВиДжи Фарминг ООО)УкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Санагурский АндрейВерес (ВиДжи Фарминг ООО)УкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Веркопуло Анатолий АнатольевичВеркопуло Мария ИгоревнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Вершинин Артем БорисовичВКЗ ООО УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Гнибеда Наталья СергеевнаВКЗ ООО УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Коваленко Артем ПавловичВКЗ ООО УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Гануляк Богдан ВладимировичГануляк ЧПУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Александрова Екатерина Игоревна Гелека-М ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Джунусалиева Марина ДикомбаевнаГелека-М ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Музыка Игорь ИосифовичГелека-М ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Шургина Виктория АнатольевнаГелека-М ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Сидоренко Наталья ПетровнаГеосервис-К ЧПУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Сидоренко Вячеслав АлексеевичГеосервис-К ЧПУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Горбач Антон АлександровичГорбач Антон Александрович ЧП (МашБум)УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Ляшенко Юрий НиколаевичГорбач Антон Александрович ЧП (МашБум)УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Горбаченко Александр ПавловичГорбаченко Александр ЧПУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Горбаченко ЕленаГорбаченко Александр ЧПУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Андреев Анатолий АнатольевичГрибоедоффУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Андреева МаргаритаГрибоедоффУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Белозерцев ЕвгенийГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Гончарук Иван АнатолиевичГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Петриченко ЕленаГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Стодоля ВячеславГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Федорусова ЕвгенияГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Хиллель ЛидерманГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Хоменко ЕленаГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Явтушенко МаксимГрибы Украины ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Панчешенко Олег ВладимировичГрико СФГУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Панчешенко Ольга ГеоргиевнаГрико СФГУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Андрей ДавиденкоДавиденко Владимир ИвановичУкраинаШампиньон;
Давиденко, Владимир ИвановичДавиденко Владимир ИвановичУкраинаШампиньон;
Тимошенко АлександрДамато ОООУКРАИНАВешенка;
Тимошенко Александр ВикторовичДамато ОООУКРАИНАВешенка;
Даштоян Лилия КареновнаДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Созонтов Эдуард ОлеговичДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Урясьев Александр ЕфимовичДруиды ОООУКРАИНАВешенка; Компост;
Бахлуков Дмитрий ЕСМАШ ТДВУКРАИНАЭкзотика;
Ветряков КириллЕстетик Фудс ППУКРАИНАЭкзотика;
Завадский АлександрЗавадский АлександрУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Загоруйко Александр ЛеонидовичЗагоруйко Александр Леонидович ЧП УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Загоруйко Татьяна ВасильевнаЗагоруйко Александр Леонидович ЧП УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Куля ВалерийЗакарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Зелинский Владимир ВасильевичЗелинский Владимир ВасильевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Зубенко Анатолий ИвановичЗубенко Анатолий ИвановичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Иванова Лариса ЕвгеньевнаИванова ЧП (Світ печериць)УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Мулярчук Александр АнатольевичИванова ЧП (Світ печериць)УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Иванченко Наталья ЮрьевнаИванченко Наталья ЮрьевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Бисько Нина АнатольевнаИнститут ботаники им.ХолодногоУКРАИНАНаучно-исслед. организ.;
Максимцев ВладимирИталгриб ООО УКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Казаченко ВладимирКазаченко Владимир УКРАИНАХимия и СЗР; Шампиньон;
Барташюс ГедиминасКашира НККРОССИЯШампиньон;
Семакин АлександрКашира НККРОССИЯШампиньон;
Кизян Максим НиколаевичКизян Максим М.УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Пундик Владимир ВладимировичКизян Максим М.УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Самсон ВикторКизян Максим М.УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Кирилюк Семен Антонович Кирилюк Семен АнтоновичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Куроченко АлексейКонсоль-7 ЧПУКРАИНАОборудование;
Куроченко МаксимКонсоль-7 ЧПУКРАИНАОборудование;
Василенко ОксанаКФХ Жовтневе УКРАИНАВешенка; Мицелий;
Анар РахметовЛАБТЕК ППУКРАИНАОборудование;
Леонов Родион ВладимировичЛеонов Родион ВладимировичУКРАИНАОборудование;
Белинский Роман Юрьевич Лещенко В.Н.СФХУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Лещенко Алексей ВикторовичЛещенко В.Н.СФХУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Лещенко Евгения Александровна Лещенко В.Н.СФХУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
Пинчук ТарасМ-Агро ОООУкраинаХимия и СЗР;
Ромашко Александр Васильевич М-Агро ОООУкраинаХимия и СЗР;
Качмарик СергейМаланюк Юрий Игоревич ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Маланюк Юрий ИгоревичМаланюк Юрий Игоревич ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Матыч Валентин КонстантиновичМатыч Валентин КонстантиновичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Grażyna MazurМашиностроительная фирма WojtekПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Wojciech SzmulikМашиностроительная фирма WojtekПОЛЬШАОборудование;
Александр ВалентиновичМикопромУКРАИНАВешенка;
Вишневский ЕвгенийМир Соломы ОООУкраинаКомпост;
Колчанова СветланаМир Соломы ОООУкраинаКомпост;
Косенко ОксанаМир Соломы ОООУкраинаКомпост;
Ржепушевская ЮлияМир Соломы ОООУкраинаКомпост;
Кирпичев Владимир ИвановичМП-Гриб ТОВУкраинаШампиньон;
Кузнецов Сергей НиколаевичНавика ТОВУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Оробей Ирина ВикторовнаНавика ТОВУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Кабанов Тарас ВолодимировичНаш гриб ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Пахольчук Валерий ПавловичНаш гриб ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Андрианов ПавелНектар-С СП ОООМОЛДОВАКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон;
Людмила БойчукНектар-С СП ОООМОЛДОВАКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон;
Задорожний СергейОмега ОООУКРАИНАРитейл;
Омельяненко Евгений НиколаевичОмельяненко Евгений ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Омельяненко Юлия ВладимировнаОмельяненко Евгений ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Орапко Наталья НиколаевнаОрапко Наталья НиколаевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Товстенко БогданОрганик-Гриб ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Товстенко ТатьянаОрганик-Гриб ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Палюх Ростислав ИгоровичПалюх ЗорянаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Марчук СергейПаракорд ОООУкраинаПокровная почва;
Титов Александр АлександровичПерспектива ФГУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Погорелый Александр ИвановичПогорелый Александр Иванович ЧПУкраинаШампиньон;
Казмирук Леонид ВасильевичПоляна ОООУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
Степанюк Петр СергеевичПриятель печериць ПП УкраинаПокровная почва;
Прокопенко Андрей АлексеевичПрокопенко Андрей ФОПУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Вареницький РусланРИО-Шампиньон ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Савельев Алексей ВалерьевичСавельев АлексейУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Савицкая Елена ЮрьевнаСавицкий Александр Иванович УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Савицкий Александр ИвановичСавицкий Александр Иванович УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Самсон Виктор ГригорьевичСамсон Виктор ГригорьевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Белошицкий АлександрСвитовыд ПК ОООУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Севастьянович ЮрийСевастьянович ФОП (Грибной доктор)УКРАИНАВешенка; Консервация, произв.;
Сербин Виталий ОлеговичСербин Виталий ОлеговичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Смычок Владимир АнатольевичСмычок ВладимирУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Соченко АлександрСоченко Александр ВикторовичУкраинаШампиньон;
Стадницкий Сергей БорисовичСтадницкий СергейУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Сушко Владимир СавельевичСушко Владимир СавельевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Клибанский ВикторСфагнум-Груп ОООУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Петрук Сергей НиколаевичТАНДЕМ, ППУкраинаШампиньон;
Василий ЛевановТАТПРОФ АО РОССИЯОборудование;
Дубовая Наталья ВасильевнаТОВ "МИКОВИТ"УКРАИНАДобавки; Оборудование;
Кононов Александ АлександровичТОВ "МИКОВИТ"УКРАИНАДобавки; Оборудование;
Рашевский Александр ВикторовичТОВ "МИКОВИТ"УКРАИНАДобавки; Оборудование;
Токарский Петр СергеевичТОКСЗ школа інт-т для глух.дітейУкраинаШампиньон;
Владимир ТомашТомаш ФХУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Оробець Роман МиколайовичТомаш ФХУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Абушеминова ЛарисаТОО «KazEcoFood»КАЗАХСТАНКомпост; Шампиньон;
Нуржалас БекеновТОО «KazEcoFood»КАЗАХСТАНКомпост; Шампиньон;
Бухтоярова НатальяТорадо ТОВ УКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Сидоренко ВячеславТорадо ТОВ УКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Сидоренко НатальяТорадо ТОВ УКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Созонтов СтаниславТорадо ТОВ УКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Чернявський АнатолийТорадо ТОВ УКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Кузьминский Александр ВладимировичТОРФФАЙНУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Туровская ЛинаТуровская ЧПУКРАИНАКонсультации;
Тушевский Юрий ЮрьевичТушевский Юрий Юрьевич ЧП УкраинаШампиньон;
Лелет Николай ВасильевичУкраински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)УкраинаШампиньон;
Бойчук ЮрийУмдисУКРАИНАДругое;
Дрозд ЮлияУмдисУКРАИНАДругое;
Енченко МаксимУмдисУКРАИНАДругое;
Устиловская ИннаУмдисУКРАИНАДругое;
Саловский ВладимирФанджи Фарм ТОВУкраинаШампиньон;
Саловский Евгений ЗиновьевичФанджи Фарм ТОВУкраинаШампиньон;
Саловский Ярослав ЗиновьевичФанджи Фарм ТОВУкраинаШампиньон;
Коломієць АндрійФортекс ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Мельник Надежда ВасильевнаФортекс ОООУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Дерюга Глеб Вячеславович Фрутэгмилк ОООБЕЛАРУСЬШампиньон;
Хачик Вадим ВладимировичХачик Вадим ВладимировичУКРАИНАВешенка;
Сергиевич Сергей АнатольевичЦЕРЕС ЮКРЕЙН, ОООУКРАИНАОборудование;
Ческий ЛеонидЧеский ЛеонидУКРАИНАТорговля грибами; Шампиньон;
Шавлюк Евгений АлександровичШавлюк Евгений Александрович ЧПУкраинаШампиньон;
Шолудько Валентин АлександровичШолудько Валентин АлександровичУкраинаШампиньон;
Шпетко СтепанШпетко СтепанУКРАИНАШампиньон;
Щербатов Павел КонстантиновичЩербатов ЧПУкраинаШампиньон;
Щербатова ЗинаидаЩербатов ЧПУкраинаШампиньон;
Эйсмонд Владимир АлександровичЭйсмонд Владимир Александрович ЧП УКРАИНАШампиньон;
Сидоренко Александр ВячеславовичЭкоресурс-С ОООУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
Даценко АлександрЭкотехнология ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Кузнецов Кирилл МаксимовичЭкотехнология ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Кузнецов Максим ВладимировичЭкотехнология ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Микулин Владимир СтепановичЭкотехнология ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Шматенко АнтонЭкотехнология ОООУкраинаШампиньон;
Виктор СалюкЭлит-ГрунтУкраинаПокровная почва;
Дрычак Андрей НиколаевичЭлит-ГрунтУкраинаПокровная почва;
Журавский Игорь Элит-ГрунтУкраинаПокровная почва;
Андрей ЗаблоцкийЯблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)УкраинаШампиньон;
Ильчук Михаил ВасильевичЯблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)УкраинаШампиньон;
Ильчук Наталия ВасильевнаЯблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)УкраинаШампиньон;
Сергей КапустникЯблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)УкраинаШампиньон;